- 5 Beds3 Baths2,846 SqFt1/27 27Price Dropped by $5K
$369,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt1/32 32Active
$419,900
- 3 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt1/26 26Active
$339,900
$735,000
$749,000
1.9%966 Cherokee Rd #303, Louisville, KY 40204
3 Beds4 Baths2,626 SqFt
Listed by Lenihan Sotheby's International Realty

$404,250
$389,900
3.7%5027 Hunters Point Cir, Louisville, KY 40216
3 Beds4 Baths2,868 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$385,000
$385,000
11435 Top Walnut LOOP, Louisville, KY 40229
4 Beds3 Baths2,551 SqFt
Listed by Semonin Realtors

$335,000
$349,900
4.3%6110 Port Antonio Rd, Louisville, KY 40219
5 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$324,000
$324,000
138 E Rock Ln, Clarksville, IN 47129
3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt
Listed by GreenTree Real Estate Services

$245,000
$249,900
2.0%12500 Gemini WAY, Louisville, KY 40243
3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Consultants

$228,350
$220,000
3.8%2121 Top Hill Rd, Louisville, KY 40118
3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$222,000
$223,900
0.8%5206 Glyndon WAY, Louisville, KY 40272
3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt
Listed by Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

$210,000
$210,000
5215 Sand Wood Ln, Louisville, KY 40272
3 Beds2 Baths1,899 SqFt
Listed by Nest Realty

$1,980
$1,980
6703 El Rancho Rd, Louisville, KY 40291
4 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt
Listed by Main Street Renewal, LLC